Website URL: http://www.brittany-ferries.fr/article/55089/Distancier-France-ports
En France : distances entre les principales villes et les ports de départ

Distance en kmSt MaloCherbourgCaenLe Havre
Angers200295220300
Bordeaux505630595650
Brest210400370460
La Rochelle320450405490
Nantes180305285380
Paris420360260195
Rennes70200180275
Rouen29525012590