Website URL: http://www.brittany-ferries.fr/article/55407/Distancier-France
En France : distances entre les principales villes et les ports
Distance en km

RoscoffSt Malo
CherbourgCaenLe Havre
Angers335200295220300
Bordeaux610505630595650
Brest65210400370460
La Rochelle435320450405490
Nantes260180305285380
Paris560420360260195
Rennes20070200180275
Rouen46529525012590